•  Out of Order Studios unannounced project (Matte Painting Supervisor)
  •  Sherlock Gnomes  animated feature (matte painter) 
  •  Disney Mary Poppins hirez projection project (matte painter) 
  •  Lego Batman commercials (matte painting supervisor)
  •  Best Fiends animated shorts (matte painting supervisor)
  •  Dell VR commercial (matte painting supervisor)
  •  Heaven Sent tv movie (matte painter) 
  •  The Vampire Diaries television series 1 episode (matte painter) 
  •  Alienware VR promotional projects (matte painting supervisor)
  •  P'tit Luis Ice Age animated commercial (matte painting supervisor)
  •  Rock Dog animated feature (matte painting supervisor) 
  •  The Book of Life animated feature (matte painting supervisor) 
  •  Space Station 76 live-action feature (senior matte painter) 
  •  After Earth live-action feature (senior matte painter) 
  •  Life of Pi live-action feature (location photographer)
  •  Digicel Commercial tv commercials (creative director)
  •  Clarion Advertisement billboard digital painting (senior matte painter)
  •  Underworld Awakening live-action feature (senior matte painter) 
  •  Battle Los Angeles live-action feature (senior matte painter) 
  •  Heaven's Water live-action short (senior matte painter) 
  •  Piranha 3D live-action feature (senior matte painter) 
  •  Cirque du Freak: The Vampire's Assistant live-action feature (art director) 
  •  Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs animated feature (senior matte painter) 
  •  Ghosts of Girlfriends Past live-action feature (senior matte painter)  
  •  CCM Skate Promotion material (senior matte painter/texture artist)
  •  The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor live-action feature (matte painter) 
  •  Aliens vs Monsters  animated feature (matte painting department head) 
  •  Kung Fu Panda  animated feature (matte painting department head)    
  •  The Adventures of Young Indiana Jones: Winds of Change tv series (matte artist)  
  •  The Adventures of Young Indiana Jones: Demons of Deception tv series (matte artist) 
  •  Bee Movie  animated feature (matte painting department head)  
  •  Flushed Away  animated feature (matte painting department head) 
  •  Hammy's Boomerang Adventure animated short (matte painting department head)  
  •  Over the Hedge  animated feature (matte painting department head) 
  •  Team America: World Police live-action/puppetry (senior matte painter) 
  •  Thunderbirds live-action feature (senior environment artist) 
  •  Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban live-action feature (senior matte painter) 
  •  The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King live-action feature (senior matte painter) 
  •  First Union Bank multiple live-action commercials (senior matte painter)
  •  Gangs of New York live-action feature (senior matte painter) * VES best matte painting nomination
  •  Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones live-action feature (matte painter) 
  •  Planet of the Apes live-action feature (senior matte painter) 
  •  Jurassic Park III live-action feature (matte painter) 
  •  Pearl Harbor live-action feature (senior matte painter) 
  •  Allegra live-action commercial (senior matte painter)
  •  The Adventures of Young Indiana Jones: The Perils of Cupid tv series (matte artist)  
  •  The Adventures of Young Indiana Jones: Passion for Life tv series (matte artist)   
  •  Space Cowboys live-action feature (matte painter) 
  •  The Adventures of Young Indiana Jones: Love's Sweet Song tv series (matte artist)  
  •  The Adventures of Young Indiana Jones: My First Adventure tv series (matte artist)  
  •  The Adventures of Young Indiana Jones: Espionage Escapades tv series (matte artist) 
  •  The Adventures of Young Indiana Jones: The Phantom Train of Doom tv series (matte artist) 
  •  The Adventures of Young Indiana Jones: Trenches of Hell tv series (matte artist)   
  •  Galaxy Quest live-action feature (matte painter) 
  •  The Adventures of Young Indiana Jones: Masks of Evil tv series (matte artist)   
  •  The Adventures of Young Indiana Jones: Adventures in the Secret Service tv series (matte artist)   
  •  The Adventures of Young Indiana Jones: Daredevils of the Desert tv series (matte artist) 
  •  The Adventures of Young Indiana Jones: Oganga, the Giver and Taker of Life tv series (matte artist)  
  •  The Adventures of Young Indiana Jones: Spring Break Adventure tv series (matte artist) 
  •  The Adventures of Young Indiana Jones: Tales of Innocence (tv matte painter) 
  •  Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace live-action feature (environments sequence lead) 
  •  The Adventures of Young Indiana Jones: Journey of Radiance tv series (matte artist)  
  •  Chevy Blazer live-action tv commercial (senior matte painter)
  •  Snake Eyes live-action feature (matte painter)  
  •  Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi special version edition live-action feature (matte painter) 
  •  E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial 20th Anniversary special version edition live-action feature (matte painter) 
  •  Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back special edition live-action feature (matte painter) 
  •  Star Wars: Episode IV - A New Hope  special edition live-action feature (matte painter) 
  •  Deep Rising live-action feature (matte artist) 
  •  Men in Black live-action feature (matte painter) 
  •  Spawn live-action feature (matte artist) 
  •  Mars Attacks! live-action feature (matte painter)  
  •  Snickers commercial (matte artist)
  •  Daylight live-action feature(digital effects artist) 
  •  101 Dalmatians live-action feature (matte painter)  
  •  Supercuts live-action commercial (matte painter and on set photographer)
  •  The Adventures of Young Indiana Jones: Travels with Father tv series (matte artist) 
  •  Twister live-action feature (matte painter) 
  •  The American President live-action feature (matte painter) 
  •  The Adventures of Young Indiana Jones: Attack of the Hawkmen tv series (matte artist) *emmy nominated
  •  Congo live-action feature (assistant matte painter) 
  •  Energizer Bunny live-action commercial (matte painter)
  •  Casper live-action feature (CG technical assistant) 
  •  Angels in the Outfield live-action feature (On set wrangler)
  •  The Adventures of Young Indiana Jones: Treasure of the Peacock's Eye tv series (matte artist) 
  •  In the Mouth of Madness live-action feature (CG production assistant) 
  •  Disclosure live-action feature (assistant matte painter) 
  •  Star Trek: Generations live-action feature (assistant matte painter) 
  •  Radioland Murders live-action feature (assistant matte painter) 
  •  Wolf live-action feature (assistant matte painter) 
  •  Maverick live-action feature (assistant matte painter) 
  •  The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles tv series (matte artist) 
  •  Young Indiana Jones and the Phantom Train of Doom tv series (matte artist) 
  •  Young Indiana Jones and the Scandal of 1920 tv series (matte artist) 
  •  Young Indiana Jones and the Mystery of the Blues tv series (matte artist)